Årsmötesutställning 2015

Upplands Väsby 150308

Domare:
Hanar – Radisa Stojadinovic
Tikar – Yvonne Brink

Hanar 4-6 månader

1         HP         Qvintåsgården D

2         HP         Türingens Edor

3         HP         Qvintåsgården Evolution

4         HP         Türingens Enzo

Opl                    Qvintåsgården Ekko

Team Extreme Cliff

Türingens Elix

 

Hanar 6-9 månader

1         HP          Björkelunds Tobbe                    BIR-valp

2         HP          Bentley SL

3         HP          Deminas Dunderklumpen

4         HP          Hottonia´s Designed With Love

Opl                     Björkelund Uno

Chiltanas Ino Injection

Galardo SL

True Heart´s Dalton

 

Tikar 4-6 månader

1         HP         Türingens Ester                           BIM-valp

2         HP         Qvintåsgården Elsa

3         HP         Askelons Kaiko

4         HP         Askelons Kajsa

Opl    HP         Qvintåsgården Ekta

Opl    HP         Türingens Era

Askelons Kaja

Askelons Kocko

Askelons Kämpa

Türingens Edda

 

Tikar 6-9 månader

1                         Mercedes SL

2                         Hottonia´s Drama Queen

3                         Porshe SL

4                         Chiltanas Iron Impossible

Opl                    Björkelunds Thea

Isdera SL

Mahindra SL

True Heart´s Daisy

True Heart´s Demi

 

Bästa avelsgrupp valpar

Happy Choice For Your Eyes Only                     HP

 

Bästa uppfödargrupp valpar

  1. Sanna Ljungstedt                HP
  2. Kennel Türingens               HP
  3. Kennel Qvintåsgården
  4. Kennel Askelons

 

Hanar

Juniorklass

  1. Neeco von Der Alten Festung           CK
  2. Bee & Tee´s Drifty Dewil                      CK
  3. Rexlinger Arragon                                    CK
  4. Yenxxx´s Casillero Del Diablo           CK

 

Unghundsklass

  1. Grindsjöns Baron                                     CK
  2. Gaizt                                                                CK
  3. Go Solid´s Boston                                    CK
  4. Granit                                                             CK

 

Bruksklass

  1. Go Solid´s Ambassadeur                      CK
  2. Edgar Von Holzhaussiedlung            CK
  3. Qvintåsgården Crut
  4. Türingen´s Argus                                      Very Good

 

Öppen klass

  1. Pipin Crni Lotus                                        CK
  2. Just Ask Charlie                                        CK
  3. Hundfredrik´s A´Noz                             CK
  4. Only For You Emil I Lönneberga     Very Good

 

Championklass

  1. Dürbach´s Kempes                                 CK
  2. Sid Vom Bosnia                                         CK
  3. Just Ask Texas                                           CK
  4. Sting Vom Bosnia                                     CK

 

Veteranklass

  1. Deminas Viggo                                         CK

 

Bästa hane

1.Go Solid´s Ambassadeur                  CERT
2.Dürbachs Kempes
3.Pipin Crni Lotus
4.Grindsjön´s Baron
Edgar Von Holzhaussiedlung             R-CERT

 

Tikar

Juniorklass

  1. Vargstubacken Angel                            CK
  2. Sallybergs Winna                                     CK
  3. Yanx´s Ace Of Heart´s                          CK
  4. Noraå Bruks Leka                                    CK

 

Unghundsklass

  1. Just Ask Dusty                                          CK
  2. Go Solid´s Benadiva                               CK
  3. Go Solid´s Bira                                           CK
  4. Haugs Andar Miss Diidii

 

Bruksklass

  1. Just Ask Whitney                                    CK
  2. Haugs Andar Båra                                   CK
  3. Crowhill´s Grynet                                    CK
  4. Consenzas SOS

 

Öppen klass

  1. Just Ask Chiquita                                     CK
  2. Crowhills Gilla                                           CK
  3. Cruckes Märta                                          CK
  4. Crowhills Gnista

 

Championklass

  1. Qvintåsgården Blaze                              CK

 

Veteranklass

  1. Just Ask Moa                                            CK
  2. Magic Rottis Dixi

 

Bästa tik

  1. Just Ask Chiquita
  2. Qvintåsgården Blaze
  3. Crowhills Gilla
  4. Vargstubacken Angel
    Just Ask Whitney                            CERT                   Championat
    Haugs Andar Båra                           R-CERT

 

Bäst i rasen

Go Solid´s Ambassadeur              BIR

Just Ask Chiquita                             BIM

 

Bästa veteran 

Deminas Viggo

 

Bästa uppfödargrupp

  1. Kennel Just Ask                        HP
  2. Kennel Go Solid´s                    HP
  3. Kennel Haugs Andar              HP